Select a Team:

 
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 31
  5. 1
  6. 2

    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Away
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Away
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs Casady School

    Girls Volleyball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Girls Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    Field Hockey - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Away
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Away
    Football - Varsity vs Casady School
  7. 3

    TBVA Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs TBVA

    Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Middle School (Green) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    TBVA Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Eagle Mountain Volleyball Club

    Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Middle School (Green) vs Fort Worth Country Day

    TBVA Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Middle School (Green) vs TBVA

    TBVA Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Middle School (Green) vs Casady School

    TBVA Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Middle School (Green) vs TBVA
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 6
  4. 7
  5. 8

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs John Cooper School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Home
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs St. Stephen's Episcopal School
  6. 9

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs St. Stephen's Episcopal School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs Episcopal High School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs Kinkaid School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Home
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs St. Andrew's Episcopal School
  7. 10

    SPC Fall Championships

    Home
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs E.S.D.

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs Kinkaid School
  1. 11
  2. 12
  3. 13

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Tri-Scrimmage

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Tri-Scrimmage

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs Richland High School

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Richland High School
  4. 14
  5. 15

    TIME TRIAL

    Home
    Playing Fields - Ginsburg Family Natatorium

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs E.S.D.

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs Covenant School

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Time Trial

    Home
    Natatorium

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs Covenant School

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs E.S.D.

    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Prestonwood Christian Academy
  6. 17
  1. 18
  2. 21

    Alumni Game

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
  3. 22
  1. 25
  2. 26
  3. 27

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs Good Shepherd Episcopal School

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Good Shepherd Episcopal School

    Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs Liberty Christian School

    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs Liberty Christian School

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Liberty Christian School

    Girls Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Liberty Christian School
  4. 28

    Swimming - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Ginsburg Family Natatorium
    Swimming - Middle School
    vs Hockaday School
    Grapevine Faith
    Parish Episcopal School
    Prestonwood Christian Academy
    Calvary Christian Academy
    Oakridge School
    Southwest Christian School

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs Hockaday School

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs Hockaday School

    Swimming - Varsity

    Home
    Natatorium
    Swimming - Varsity
    vs Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas
    Ursuline Academy
  5. 29

    Plano West JV Tournament

    Neutral
    Plano West

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs E.S.D.

    56th Annual Bob Stras Girls Basketball Tournament

    Neutral
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Ursuline Academy

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs Hockaday School

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs E.S.D.

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Hockaday School
  6. 30

    Plano West JV Tournament

    Neutral
    Plano West

    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs Trinity Valley School

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Trinity Valley School
  7. 1
 

Greenhill School

A coed independent day school for prekindergarten – Grade 12
Copyright © 2018 Greenhill School. All Rights Reserved.