Select a Team:

 
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2

    Swimming - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Ginsburg Family Natatorium
    Swimming - Middle School vs Hockaday School

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs E.S.D.

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs E.S.D.

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs Lakehill Preparatory School

    Swimming - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Ginsburg Family Natatorium
    Swimming - Varsity
    vs Cistercian Preparatory School
    Oakridge School
    Fort Worth Country Day

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs Liberty Christian School

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs Liberty Christian School

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Liberty Christian School

    Cistercian Prep School Tournament

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Trinity Valley School
  6. 3

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs E.S.D.

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs E.S.D.

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Cox Gym -
    Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Cox Gym -
    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Girls Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs E.S.D.
  7. 4

    Cistercian Prep School Tournament

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Fort Worth Country Day

    Girls Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    Cistercian Prep School Tournament

    Neutral
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs E.S.D.

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs Oakridge School
  1. 5
  2. 6
  3. 7
  4. 8
  5. 9

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs St. Andrew's Episcopal School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Episcopal High School
  6. 10

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs St. John's School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Episcopal High School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Houston Christian School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs Cistercian Preparatory School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Kinkaid School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Episcopal High School
  7. 11

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Houston Christian School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Trinity Valley School

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Kinkaid School

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs C.H.A.N.T. Chargers

    SPC Winter Championships

    Neutral
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs Episcopal High School
  1. 12
  2. 13
  3. 14

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy
  4. 15
  5. 16

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Parish Episcopal School

    Texas Private School Classic Tournament

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Parish Episcopal School
  6. 17

    Texas Private School Classic Tournament

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs H.S.A.A.

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School vs Southlake Lacrosse Club
  7. 18

    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs St. John's School
  1. 19
  2. 20
  3. 21

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy
  4. 22
  5. 24

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Turf Field - #11
    Softball - Middle School vs Trinity Valley School

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Lebanon Trail High School

    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs Bridge Lacrosse Club

    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs Bridge Lacrosse Club

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Plano Lax Club
  6. 25

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School

    Neutral
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School vs Hockaday Play Day

    Greenhill Relays

    Home
    Playing Fields - Shirley Family Track - #9

    Doubleheader

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Denton Lightning

    Doubleheader

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School
  1. 26

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School

    Neutral
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School vs Hockaday Play Day
  2. 27

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Ursuline Academy

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs Cistercian Preparatory School

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs Cistercian Preparatory School
  3. 28

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs Dallas Lutheran School

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Softball - Middle School vs Grapevine Faith

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Legacy Christian Academy

    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs Southlake Lax Club

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School vs Keller Lax Club
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4

Greenhill School

A coed independent day school for prekindergarten – Grade 12
Copyright © 2016 Greenhill School. All Rights Reserved.