Select a Team:

 
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 24
  2. 25
  3. 26
  4. 27
  5. 28
  6. 1

    Southwest Christian Tournament

    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Greenhill Relays

    Home
    Playing Fields - Shirley Family Track - #9

    Southwest Christian Tournament

    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs Nazarene Christian Academy

    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs Plano East LAX
  7. 2

    Greenhill Relays

    Home
    Playing Fields - Shirley Family Track - #9

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs Lakehill Preparatory School

    Southwest Christian Tournament

    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs Fort Worth Country Day

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs First Baptist Academy of Dallas

    Southwest Christian Tournament

    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs All Saints' Episcopal School
  1. 3
  2. 4

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Hockaday School

    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity

    Rescheduled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
  3. 5

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs Liberty Christian School

    Girls Tennis - Middle School

    Away
    Girls Tennis - Middle School vs Hockaday School

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs Covenant Christian Academy

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Ursuline Academy

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs Liberty Christian School

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Coppell Middle School - North

    Baseball - Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Covenant Christian Academy

    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs Southlake Carrol Lacrosse Association
  4. 6

    Boys Tennis - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Tennis - Middle School vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Ursuline Academy

    Softball - Middle School

    Away
    Softball - Middle School vs Hockaday School

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Green) vs Frisco Fury

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold) vs Frisco Fury

    DIVISION I DISTRICT GAME

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs McKinney Lax Club
  5. 7

    District

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs H.S.A.A.

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Turf Field - #11
    Softball - Middle School vs Good Shepherd Episcopal School

    Girls Tennis - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs E.S.D.

    Baseball - Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Prince of Peace Christian School

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs Liberty Christian School

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs T.A.C.A

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs Liberty Christian School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas
  6. 8
  7. 9
  1. 10
  2. 11
  3. 12
  4. 13
  5. 14

    Fort Worth Christian Tournament

    Canceled
    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs TBA

    Dallas Lutheran Tournament

    Neutral
    Baseball - Varsity vs Prince of Peace Christian School
  6. 15

    Fort Worth Christian Tournament

    Canceled
    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs TBA

    Dallas Lutheran Tournament

    Neutral
    Baseball - Varsity vs T.A.C.A
  7. 16

    Fort Worth Christian Tournament

    Canceled
    Neutral
    Softball - Varsity vs TBA

    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs Episcopal High School

    Dallas Lutheran Tournament

    Neutral
    Baseball - Varsity vs Cistercian Preparatory School
  1. 17
  2. 18
  3. 19

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs Good Shepherd Episcopal School

    Boys Tennis - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Boys Tennis - Middle School vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Girls Tennis - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Middle School vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs H.S.A.A.

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs H.S.A.A.

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Legacy Christian Academy

    DIVISION I DISTRICT GAME

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs Allen Lax Club

    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs Hebron Lax Club
  4. 20

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs Oakridge School

    DIVISION I DISTRICT GAME

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs Coppell Lax Club

    Girls Lacrosse - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Junior Varsity vs Coppell Lax Club
  5. 21

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Green) vs Parish Episcopal School

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Turf Field - #11
    Softball - Middle School vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Boys Tennis - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs Keller Lax Club
  6. 22

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Turf Field - #11
    Softball - Middle School vs JL Long Middle School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Oakridge School

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold) vs Southlake Lacrosse Club
  7. 23

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs Bishop Lynch - Freshman

    District

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Dallas Deuces - Blue

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs T.A.C.A
  1. 24

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Southlake Dragons
  2. 25

    Boys Tennis - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Tennis - Middle School vs Parish Episcopal School

    Girls Tennis - Middle School

    Away
    Girls Tennis - Middle School vs Parish Episcopal School

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Green) vs Hockaday School

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Turf Field - #11
    Softball - Middle School vs Liberty Christian School

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold) vs Hockaday School
  3. 26

    Baseball - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Green) vs All Saints' Episcopal School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Boys Tennis - Varsity vs Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas

    Softball - Varsity

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Baseball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Baseball - Middle School (Gold) vs All Saints' Episcopal School

    DIVISION I DISTRICT GAME

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs Flower Mound Lax Club

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Plano East

    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs Lovejoy Lax Club

    Girls Lacrosse - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Junior Varsity vs Flower Mound Lax Club
  4. 27

    Girls Golf - Varsity

    Away
    Girls Golf - Varsity vs Parish Episcopal School

    Girls Golf - Varsity

    Neutral
    Girls Golf - Varsity vs Parish Episcopal School

    Baseball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Junior Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Softball - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Turf Field - #11
    Softball - Middle School vs Oakridge School
  5. 28

    Boys Tennis - Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Boys Tennis - Middle School vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Girls Golf - Varsity

    Neutral
    Girls Golf - Varsity vs Prince of Peace Christian School

    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Girls Lacrosse - Middle School (Gold) vs Flower Mound Lax Club
  6. 29

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Hockaday School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Boys Tennis - Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Hockaday School
  7. 30

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Softball - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Boys Tennis - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Deason Family Tennis Center -
    Girls Tennis - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Away
    Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs St. Andrew's Episcopal School

    SPC COUNTER

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs St. Andrew's Episcopal School

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Frisco Grey
  1. 31

    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School

    Away
    Boys Lacrosse - Middle School vs Bridge Lacrosse Club
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6
 

Greenhill School

A coed independent day school for prekindergarten – Grade 12
Copyright © 2018 Greenhill School. All Rights Reserved.