Select a Team:

 
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 31
  6. 1

    Field Hockey - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Boys Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs Casady School

    Girls Volleyball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Girls Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs Casady School

    SPC COUNTER

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs Casady School

    Football - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Brinkmann Field - #5
    Football - Varsity vs Casady School
  7. 2
  1. 3
  2. 4
  3. 5
  4. 6
  5. 7

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs Houston Christian High School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    The Awty International School
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs The Awty International School

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs Houston Christian High School
  6. 8

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Houston, TX
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs TBA

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Houston, TX
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs TBA

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Houston, TX
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs TBA
  7. 9

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Houston, TX
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs TBA

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Houston, TX
    Boys Volleyball - Varsity vs TBA

    SPC Fall Championships

    Neutral
    Houston, TX
    Girls Volleyball - Varsity vs TBA
  1. 10
  2. 11

    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy
  3. 12

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Canceled
    Home
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Scrimmage

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs St. Mark's School of Texas
  4. 13
  5. 14

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Canceled
    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs Parish Episcopal School

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Shelton School

    Time Trial Inter-squad/no timers needed

    Home
    Playing Fields - Ginsburg Family Natatorium

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Cox Gym - COX
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Parish Episcopal School

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs Prestonwood Christian Academy

    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Canceled
    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs Parish Episcopal School

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs Bishop Lynch High School
  6. 15

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Phillips Gym
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Prestonwood Christian Academy
  1. 17
  2. 18

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs St. Mark's School of Texas

    Girls Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Grapevine Faith
  3. 19

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Canceled
    Home
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs McKinney Christian Academy

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs E.S.D.

    730 E Worth St MS Gym

    Away
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Green) vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy

    Girls Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs H.S.A.A.

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs McKinney Christian Academy

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs E.S.D.

    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy

    730 E Worth St MS Gym

    Away
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Cox Gym -
    Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs Richland High School

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs Trinity Christian Academy

    Boys Basketball - Varsity

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Richland High School
  4. 20

    Swimming - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Ginsburg Family Natatorium
    Swimming - Varsity
    vs Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas
    Ursuline Academy
    Southwest Christian School
    John Paul II High School
  5. 21

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green)

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Green) vs H.S.A.A.

    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Girls Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs St. Anthony's School

    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity

    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs Grapevine Faith

    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs H.S.A.A.

    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Middle School (Gold) vs St. Anthony's School

    Girls Basketball - Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Phillips Family Athletic Center - Phillips Gym - PHI
    Girls Basketball - Varsity vs Grapevine Faith Christian School

    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold)

    Away
    Boys Soccer - Middle School (Gold) vs H.S.A.A.

    Girls Soccer - Varsity

    Away
    Girls Soccer - Varsity vs John Paul II High School

    Boys Soccer - Varsity

    Home
    Boys Soccer - Varsity vs John Paul II High School
  1. 24
  2. 25

    Grace Prep Showcase

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Keller High School
  3. 26

    Grace Prep Showcase

    Away
    Boys Basketball - Varsity vs Grace Prep
  4. 27
  5. 28
  6. 29
  7. 30
 

Greenhill School

A coed independent day school for prekindergarten – Grade 12
Copyright © 2019 Greenhill School. All Rights Reserved.